Вход

Вход для участников

Чемпионат РДС «РДС Запад 2021», результаты , Этап V

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 97 Корнев Евгений Toyota Altezza 500 Лс 00,00 75,00 12 (6) 210 222
2 73 Козлов Антон BMW E30 500 Лс 76,00 78,00 17 (4) 185 202
3 53 Мамишев Илкин BMW E92 500 Лс BWT 82,00 70,00 25 (1) 160 185
4 93 Моносов Стефан BMW 318 500 Лс 56,00 00,00 1 (31) 135 136
5 171 Стилов Сергей NIssan Laurel C33 500 Лс 67,00 74,00 9 (7) 110 119
6 41 Козлов Алексей Toyota Mark || 470 Лс BWT 72,00 71,00 6 (9) 110 116
7 77 Новиков Антон BMW 323 390 Лс Московский спорт 68,00 63,00 6 (12) 110 116
8 8 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 63,00 63,00 2 (19) 110 112
9 83 Корнеев Владислав Nissan Silvia S13 450 Лс 61,00 79,00 19 (3) 80 99
10 37 Савкин Александр BMW E30 Touring 280 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 66,00 78,00 12 (5) 80 92
11 182 Сысойкин Олег BMW E36 280 Лс 67,00 73,00 9 (8) 80 89
12 58 Шнайдер Леонид Toyota Mark II 700 Лс Time Up 59,00 69,00 6 (11) 80 86
13 95 Петров Александр Mercedes C W204 560 Лс Time Up 67,00 67,00 4 (13) 80 84
14 29 Жигалов Кирилл BMW E30 286 Лс BlackDrift 00,00 67,00 4 (15) 80 84
15 45 Лейтис Артем Nissan 180 SX 560 Лс Lucky's 13 66,00 00,00 4 (16) 80 84
16 16 Шатов Тарас Nissan Silvia S15 510 Лс 60,00 00,00 2 (23) 80 82
17 98 Воробьев Данила BMW E36 400 Лс BWT 73,00 80,00 21 (2) 40 61
18 54 Августинович Иван BMW E36 600 Лс 72,00 00,00 6 (10) 40 46
19 74 Чевычелов Феодор Nissan 200 SX 440 Лс Lucky's 13 49,00 67,00 4 (14) 40 44
20 44 Кузнецов Кирилл Nissan Silvia S13 370 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 65,00 60,00 2 (17) 40 42
21 99 Фетисов Сергей Nissan Silvia S15 635 Лс 51,00 64,00 2 (18) 40 42
22 32 Мохов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S14 480 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 00,00 62,00 2 (20) 40 42
23 47 Щербак Анатолий Nissan LAUREL C33 350 Лс 00,00 61,00 2 (21) 40 42
24 108 Майнин Роман BMW E30 430 Лс 60,00 00,00 2 (22) 40 42
25 60 Аюхаев Андрей BMW E30 448 Лс 00,00 60,00 2 (24) 40 42
26 176 Закинян Роберт BMW E30 450 Лс 59,00 49,00 1 (25) 40 41
27 34 Давидянц Михаил Toyota Altezza 380 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 1,00 59,00 1 (26) 40 41
28 65 Ахмедшин Рустам Nissan Silvia S15 450 Лс 00,00 59,00 1 (27) 40 41
29 130 Воскобой Анна BMW E30 286 Лс 58,00 00,00 1 (28) 40 41
30 191 Толкачев Илья BMW E30 400 Лс BlackDrift 57,00 56,00 1 (29) 40 41
31 48 Горшков Иван BMW E36 517 Лс 56,00 57,00 1 (30) 40 41
32 5 Дауд Роман BMW E30 286 Лс 00,00 55,00 1 (32) 40 41
94 Дворников Леонид Nissan 200 SX 500 Лс 42,00 54,00 0 0 0
17 Батий Руслан BMW E30 286 Лс 50,00 53,00 0 0 0
24 Цапелик Александр ГАЗ 24 400 Лс 00,00 53,00 0 0 0
88 Осипов Александр Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс 51,00 00,00 0 0 0
666 No name Drifter Nissan Laurel R35 400 Лс 50,00 27,00 0 0 0
15 Шепарев Павел Toyota Crown 500 Лс BlackDrift 50,00 00,00 0 0 0
23 Сорокин Виталий Nissan Silvia S15 300 Лс 47,00 42,00 0 0 0
114 Саньков Денис Toyota Chaser 100 430 Лс 44,00 00,00 0 0 0
9 Маркин Константин Юрьевич Волга Газ31105 475 Лс 23,00 1,00 0 0 0
112 Гладыщук Сергей Nissan Cefiro A31 260 Лс 1,00 00,00 0 0 0
156 Крошилов Евгений Nissan 200 SX 400 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
38 Сорокопуд Денис Toyota Chaser 100 555 Лс Московский спорт 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
42 Жуков Ян BMW 528 380 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
43 Мирской Ярослав ВАЗ 21053 400 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
142 Вахтин Алексей Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
133 Галаян Левон BMW E30 201 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
119 Надиров Фарид BMW E36 300 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
20 Ерофеев Владислав Toyota Mark II JZX100 530 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
18 Котельников Денис Toyota Mark || 100 600 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
84 Шмаков Евгений Toyota Mark II 450 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
178 Кокшаров Никита Nissan 200 SX 300 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
82 Молотков Семён Nissan Silvia S13 575 Лс Lucky's 13 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Мамишев Илкин
  • 32Дауд Роман
  • 16Лейтис Артем
  • 17Кузнецов Кирилл
  • 8Сысойкин Олег
  • 25Закинян Роберт
  • 9Козлов Алексей
  • 24Аюхаев Андрей
  • 4Козлов Антон
  • 29Толкачев Илья
  • 13Петров Александр
  • 20Мохов Дмитрий
  • 5Савкин Александр
  • 28Воскобой Анна
  • 12Новиков Антон
  • 21Щербак Анатолий
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Лейтис Артем
  • Сысойкин Олег
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Козлов Антон
  • Петров Александр
  • Савкин Александр
  • Новиков Антон
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Козлов Антон
  • Новиков Антон
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Козлов Антон
ФИНАЛ
  • Козлов Антон
  • vs
  • Корнев Евгений
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • vs
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Воробьев Данила2
  • Моносов Стефан31
  • Жигалов Кирилл15
  • Фетисов Сергей 18
  • Стилов Сергей7
  • Давидянц Михаил26
  • Августинович Иван10
  • Шатов Тарас23
  • Корнеев Владислав3
  • Горшков Иван30
  • Чевычелов Феодор14
  • Карелин Алексей19
  • Корнев Евгений 6
  • Ахмедшин Рустам27
  • Шнайдер Леонид11
  • Майнин Роман22
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Стилов Сергей
  • Шатов Тарас
  • Корнеев Владислав
  • Карелин Алексей
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Стилов Сергей
  • Карелин Алексей
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Корнев Евгений

Командный зачет