Вход

Вход для участников

Чемпионат РДС «РДС Запад 2021», результаты , Этап IV

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 98 Воробьев Данила BMW E36 400 Лс BWT 79,00 79,00 12 (5) 210 222
2 77 Новиков Антон BMW 323 390 Лс Московский спорт 78,00 70,00 9 (7) 185 194
3 93 Моносов Стефан BMW 318 500 Лс 51,00 61,00 1 (27) 160 161
4 97 Корнев Евгений Toyota Altezza 500 Лс 62,00 60,00 1 (25) 135 136
5 44 Кузнецов Кирилл Nissan Silvia S13 370 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 69,00 00,00 4 (15) 110 114
6 11 Арсеньев Алексей Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс JIKIU KRAKEN TEAM 64,00 68,00 4 (16) 110 114
7 72 Добровольский Тимофей BMW E30 300 Лс Старперстарс 67,00 00,00 2 (19) 110 112
8 29 Жигалов Кирилл BMW E30 286 Лс BlackDrift 53,00 58,00 1 (29) 110 111
9 58 Шнайдер Леонид Toyota Mark II 700 Лс Time Up 85,00 90,00 21 (2) 80 101
10 46 Репьев Максим BMW E36 600 Лс 85,00 00,00 19 (3) 80 99
11 41 Козлов Алексей Toyota Mark || 380 Лс BWT 74,00 00,00 6 (9) 80 86
12 53 Мамишев Илкин BMW E92 500 Лс BWT 73,00 00,00 6 (11) 80 86
13 62 Сорокин Павел Toyota Altezza 500 Лс Woozzee team 62,00 71,00 4 (13) 80 84
14 82 Молотков Семён Nissan Silvia S13 575 Лс Lucky's 13 65,00 00,00 2 (21) 80 82
15 34 Давидянц Михаил Toyota Altezza 320 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 64,00 61,00 2 (23) 80 82
16 48 Горшков Иван BMW E36 300 Лс 49,00 42,00 1 (32) 80 81
17 68 Корнейчик Иван Toyota Mark II 900 Лс Time Up 91,00 93,00 25 (1) 40 65
18 73 Козлов Антон BMW E30 500 Лс 81,00 45,00 17 (4) 40 57
19 95 Петров Александр Mercedes C W204 560 Лс 79,00 69,00 12 (6) 40 52
20 32 Мохов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S14 480 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 73,00 75,00 9 (8) 40 49
21 79 Абрамов Борис BMW M3 E46 800 Лс Старперстарс 00,00 73,00 6 (10) 40 46
22 49 Кошарный Тимофей Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс Старперстарс 72,00 51,00 6 (12) 40 46
23 60 Аюхаев Андрей BMW E30 448 Лс 69,00 15,00 4 (14) 40 44
24 20 Ерофеев Владислав BMW M3 E36 530 Лс 57,00 68,00 2 (17) 40 42
25 52 Демин Георгий BMW 3 280 Лс VITEX RACING 00,00 68,00 2 (18) 40 42
26 99 Фетисов Сергей Nissan Silvia S15 635 Лс 47,00 66,00 2 (20) 40 42
27 15 Шепарев Павел Toyota Crown 500 Лс BlackDrift 64,00 64,00 2 (22) 40 42
28 33 Егоренков Сергей Toyota Altezza 500 Лс VITEX RACING 63,00 56,00 2 (24) 40 42
29 25 Конусов Павел Toyota Chaser 100 600 Лс 62,00 00,00 1 (26) 40 41
30 83 Невский Юрий Nissan Silvia S15 600 Лс 59,00 00,00 1 (28) 40 41
31 54 Августинович Иван BMW E36 600 Лс 58,00 33,00 1 (30) 40 41
32 17 Батий Руслан BMW E30 286 Лс 58,00 00,00 1 (31) 40 41
18 Котельников Денис Toyota Mark || 100 600 Лс VITEX RACING 45,00 48,00 0 0 0
64 Рыков Антон BMW E30 330 Лс 34,00 48,00 0 0 0
84 Шмаков Евгений Nissan 200 SX 356 Лс 00,00 47,00 0 0 0
76 Шатов Олег Nissan Silvia S15 500 Лс 22,00 46,00 0 0 0
56 Мухин Игорь BMW E30 280 Лс 46,00 00,00 0 0 0
45 Лейтис Артем Nissan 180 SX 560 Лс Lucky's 13 3,00 43,00 0 0 0
74 Чевычелов Феодор Nissan 200 SX 440 Лс Lucky's 13 00,00 43,00 0 0 0
37 Савкин Александр BMW E30 Touring 280 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 00,00 41,00 0 0 0
36 Угланов Олег BMW E36 450 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 33,00 37,00 0 0 0
23 Сорокин Виталий Nissan Silvia S15 300 Лс 26,00 29,00 0 0 0
5 Дауд Роман BMW E30 286 Лс BlackDrift 29,00 00,00 0 0 0
67 Николаев Евгений Nissan Silvia S13 440 Лс 21,00 00,00 0 0 0
65 Ахмедшин Рустам Nissan Silvia S15 450 Лс 00,00 15,00 0 0 0
42 Жуков Ян BMW 528 380 Лс 15,00 00,00 0 0 0
24 Цапелик Александр ГАЗ 24 400 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
59 Габитов Рафис Toyota Cresta 450 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
61 Рыков Андрей BMW M3 515 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
71 Алямовский Антон Lexus IS 200 600 Лс Woozzee team 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
87 Сафонов Владимир BMW E36 450 Лс JIKIU KRAKEN TEAM 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
88 Осипов Александр Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс ALLinteamdrift 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
90 Евневич Николай Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс ALLinteamdrift 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
92 Федоров Роман BMW E30 430 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Корнейчик Иван
  • 32Горшков Иван
  • 16Арсеньев Алексей
  • 17Ерофеев Владислав
  • 8Мохов Дмитрий
  • 25Корнев Евгений
  • 9Козлов Алексей
  • 24Егоренков Сергей
  • 4Козлов Антон
  • 29Жигалов Кирилл
  • 13Сорокин Павел
  • 20Фетисов Сергей
  • 5Воробьев Данила
  • 28Невский Юрий
  • 12Кошарный Тимофей
  • 21Молотков Семён
  • Горшков Иван
  • Арсеньев Алексей
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Сорокин Павел
  • Воробьев Данила
  • Молотков Семён
  • Арсеньев Алексей
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Воробьев Данила
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Воробьев Данила
ФИНАЛ
  • Воробьев Данила
  • vs
  • Новиков Антон
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Корнев Евгений
  • vs
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Шнайдер Леонид2
  • Батий Руслан31
  • Кузнецов Кирилл15
  • Демин Георгий18
  • Новиков Антон7
  • Конусов Павел26
  • Абрамов Борис10
  • Давидянц Михаил23
  • Репьев Максим3
  • Августинович Иван30
  • Аюхаев Андрей14
  • Добровольский Тимофей19
  • Петров Александр6
  • Моносов Стефан27
  • Мамишев Илкин11
  • Шепарев Павел 22
  • Шнайдер Леонид
  • Кузнецов Кирилл
  • Новиков Антон
  • Давидянц Михаил
  • Репьев Максим
  • Добровольский Тимофей
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Мамишев Илкин
  • Кузнецов Кирилл
  • Новиков Антон
  • Добровольский Тимофей
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Новиков Антон
  • Моносов Стефан

Командный зачет