Вход

Вход для участников

Чемпионат РДС «РДС Запад 2021», результаты , Этап II

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 41 Козлов Алексей Toyota Mark || 380 Лс 62,00 75,00 12 (6) 210 222
2 77 Новиков Антон BMW 323 350 Лс 85,00 00,00 25 (1) 185 210
3 98 Воробьев Данила BMW E36 500 Лс 68,00 73,00 9 (7) 160 169
4 97 Корнев Евгений Toyota Altezza 500 Лс 63,00 78,00 12 (5) 135 147
5 37 Савкин Александр BMW E30 Touring 280 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 62,00 79,00 19 (3) 110 129
6 75 Тихомиров Дмитрий BMW E46 550 Лс 79,00 00,00 17 (4) 110 127
7 73 Козлов Антон BMW E30 Бабка 500 Лс 73,00 00,00 9 (8) 110 119
8 32 Мохов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S14 480 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 00,00 68,00 4 (15) 110 114
9 29 Жигалов Кирилл BMW E30 286 Лс BlackDrift 77,00 79,00 21 (2) 80 101
10 45 Лейтис Артем Nissan 200 SX 500 Лс Lucky's 13 60,00 72,00 6 (9) 80 86
11 20 Ерофеев Владислав BMW M3 E36 530 Лс 63,00 70,00 6 (10) 80 86
12 7 Сазонов Владислав Mazda RX-7 FD3S 400 Лс 53,00 70,00 6 (11) 80 86
13 99 Фетисов Сергей BMW E30 280 Лс 67,00 68,00 4 (13) 80 84
14 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 430 Лс 67,00 62,00 4 (16) 80 84
15 93 Моносов Стефан BMW 318 500 Лс 64,00 00,00 2 (19) 80 82
16 95 Петров Александр Mercedes C W204 560 Лс 00,00 61,00 2 (21) 80 82
17 8 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza 600 Лс 69,00 56,00 6 (12) 40 46
18 11 Арсеньев Алексей Nissan Silvia S14 500 Лс 42,00 68,00 4 (14) 40 44
19 34 Давидянц Михаил Toyota Altezza 320 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 67,00 00,00 2 (17) 40 42
20 28 Пальмин Иван BMW E46 550 Лс 55,00 64,00 2 (18) 40 42
21 14 Маковозова Валерия Toyota Altezza 350 Лс BlackDrift 63,00 00,00 2 (20) 40 42
22 78 Зубенко Олег Lexus IS 600 Лс 59,00 00,00 2 (22) 40 42
23 84 Шмаков Евгений Nissan 200 SX 370 Лс 48,00 58,00 2 (23) 40 42
24 6 Барков Ярослав Nissan 200SX 380 Лс 57,00 49,00 2 (24) 40 42
25 35 Минаев Антон BMW M3 E36 350 Лс 56,00 54,00 1 (25) 40 41
26 17 Батий Руслан BMW E30 286 Лс 54,00 55,00 1 (26) 40 41
27 15 Шепарев Павел Toyota Crown 500 Лс 32,00 54,00 1 (27) 40 41
28 19 Байдин Антон Nissan Silvia S15 500 Лс 44,00 51,00 1 (28) 40 41
29 88 Осипов Александр Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс ALLinteamdrift 49,00 45,00 1 (29) 40 41
30 91 Толкачев Илья BMW E30 400 Лс BlackDrift 00,00 48,00 1 (30) 40 41
31 4 Ляхов Сергей Mercedes W201 306 Лс ALLinteamdrift 46,00 00,00 1 (31) 40 41
32 52 Демин Георгий BMW 3 380 Лс VITEX RACING 42,00 38,00 1 (32) 40 41
86 Погребицкий Евгений BMW E30 280 Лс 42,00 00,00 0 0 0
80 Колесников Михаил Toyota Altezza 350 Лс 38,00 00,00 0 0 0
31 Агеев Максим Nissan Cefiro A31 300 Лс 37,00 00,00 0 0 0
23 Сорокин Виталий Nissan Silvia S15 300 Лс 00,00 29,00 0 0 0
33 Егоренков Сергей Toyota Altezza 500 Лс VITEX RACING 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
18 Котельников Денис Toyota Mark || 100 600 Лс VITEX RACING 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
90 Евневич Николай Nissan Silvia S15 400 Лс ALLinteamdrift 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
36 Угланов Олег BMW E36 450 Лс GARAGE DRIFT TEAM 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
48 Горшков Иван BMW E36 300 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
81 Яхнич Надя Nissan Silvia S14 523 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
57 Мазур Олег BMW E30 286 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
5 Дауд Роман BMW E30 286 Лс BlackDrift 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
24 Цапелик Александр ГАЗ 24 400 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
71 Алямовский Антон Toyota Altezza 415 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
94 Дворников Леонид Nissan 200 SX 500 Лс 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
44 Кузнецов Кирилл Nissan Silvia S13 370 Лс EXHAUST WEAR 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Новиков Антон
  • 32Демин Георгий
  • 16Пучинин Аркадий
  • 17Давидянц Михаил
  • 8Козлов Антон
  • 25Минаев Антон
  • 9Лейтис Артем
  • 24Барков Ярослав
  • 4Тихомиров Дмитрий
  • 29Осипов Александр
  • 13Фетисов Сергей
  • 20Маковозова Валерия
  • 5Корнев Евгений
  • 28Байдин Антон
  • 12Карелин Алексей
  • 21Петров Александр
  • Новиков Антон
  • Пучинин Аркадий
  • Козлов Антон
  • Лейтис Артем
  • Тихомиров Дмитрий
  • Фетисов Сергей
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Петров Александр
  • Новиков Антон
  • Козлов Антон
  • Тихомиров Дмитрий
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Новиков Антон
  • Корнев Евгений
ФИНАЛ
  • Новиков Антон
  • vs
  • Козлов Алексей
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Воробьев Данила
  • vs
  • Корнев Евгений
  • Жигалов Кирилл2
  • Ляхов Сергей 31
  • Мохов Дмитрий 15
  • Пальмин Иван18
  • Воробьев Данила7
  • Батий Руслан26
  • Ерофеев Владислав10
  • Шмаков Евгений 23
  • Савкин Александр3
  • Толкачев Илья 30
  • Арсеньев Алексей14
  • Моносов Стефан19
  • Козлов Алексей 6
  • Шепарев Павел 27
  • Сазонов Владислав11
  • Зубенко Олег22
  • Жигалов Кирилл
  • Мохов Дмитрий
  • Воробьев Данила
  • Ерофеев Владислав
  • Савкин Александр
  • Моносов Стефан
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Сазонов Владислав
  • Мохов Дмитрий
  • Воробьев Данила
  • Савкин Александр
  • Козлов Алексей
  • Воробьев Данила
  • Козлов Алексей

Командный зачет